APARTMENT 6, 28, KEPWICK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000-9.6%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 25 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1