Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CONRAD COURT, BUTTS ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-14.3%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-7.8%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JR
← Back to All Properties