Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ALCHESTER COURT, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+1.6%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
-1.6%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+20.2%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 22 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6RR
← Back to All Properties