Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GRAYS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+84.8%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+45.4%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5TZ
← Back to All Properties