Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HAWKE BROOK CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+14.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6GD
← Back to All Properties