84, GORING WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 4TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,950
Last Sold Price
3 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£261,950+5.6%
Sold on 3 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000+41.7%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1