Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, MUTTON LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+15.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+97.2%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 13 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2AW
← Back to All Properties