Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROFTON AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+70.7%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+81.7%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 14 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6BZ
← Back to All Properties