Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIGHFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+34.0%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 17 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2RJ
← Back to All Properties