15, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 8FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.6%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,000+149.6%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+72.9%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1