Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WINTON LODGE, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+64.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+35.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+170.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8NF
← Back to All Properties