76, TARTAR ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 2AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,237,231
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.4%
Price Change
+£942,231 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,237,231+319.4%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Other
+£942,231 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+124.8%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Other
+£163,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 20 February 2004
Other
Sale #1