Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CARTER KNOWLE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£216,978 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£572,000
+61.1%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£216,978 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,022
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2DX
← Back to All Properties