5, ESPLANADE COURT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 2BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.5%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£418,000+221.5%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+105.0%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,400
Sold on 8 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1