Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, AVON DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,500
+40.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+7.1%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3RQ
← Back to All Properties