Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BRICKWORKS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£47,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+23.8%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7BF
← Back to All Properties