Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+29.2%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+7.4%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+28.7%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0PY
← Back to All Properties