32, WOODHILL DRIVE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 0DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.7%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+212.7%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+40.3%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1