Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, FENNELS WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,750
Last Sold Price
24 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£140,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,750
+58.6%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Detached
+£140,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+50.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9BY
← Back to All Properties