Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COPPERS, GEORGES LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 3JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£730,000
+94.7%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+53.1%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 3JH
← Back to All Properties