Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+8.4%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 23 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties