Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, NEW PARK DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+14.8%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,000
+82.3%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£177,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 12 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4QJ
← Back to All Properties