Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE HOLLIES, 128, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+53.4%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+19.9%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 9 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5EP
← Back to All Properties