Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, PINEWOOD GREEN, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,000
+19.5%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
+145.6%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0QH
← Back to All Properties