GREEN CLOSE, WILSDEN HILL, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD15 0BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£230,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£422,500+120.1%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Detached
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000-5.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1