56, SCARGILL ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 6LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,500+0.7%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500+18.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+142.7%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+33.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1