Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BANK LANE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,000
+16.1%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2AP
← Back to All Properties