Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, BENTLEY COURT, 33, UPPER GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2EH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.6%
Price Change
-£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
-34.6%
Sold on 14 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£240,000
+60.0%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
-18.9%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+4.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2EH
← Back to All Properties