Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, EYTHROPE ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£43,905 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+30.3%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£43,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,095
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8PH
← Back to All Properties