7, BOYTONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.2%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,000+138.2%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+57.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+16.7%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1