Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROWENHALL, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£60,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,250
-0.8%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+425.9%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£121,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,620
Sold on 5 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6SF
← Back to All Properties