Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,500
+36.5%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+32.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+36.1%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AW
← Back to All Properties