24, BLENHEIM AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 6AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,750
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,750+35.6%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1