Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COPTHORNE ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+27.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£366,000
+46.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7ED
← Back to All Properties