Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ENSTONE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+11.6%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+80.8%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+77.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4QU
← Back to All Properties