Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BARDEN COURT, ST LUKES AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
1 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,995
+0.9%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+53.2%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+46.8%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5AP
← Back to All Properties