176, OILMILLS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£236,000+24.2%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+11.8%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+9.0%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1