Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, HIGHROAD WELL LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,750
Last Sold Price
14 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£37,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,750
-27.6%
Sold on 14 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+56.1%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 0LA
← Back to All Properties