Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MATLOCK CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9RP
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£153,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+7.8%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9RP
← Back to All Properties