Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ARROWE AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 0RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,500
+38.5%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 0RZ
← Back to All Properties