Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD POLICE HOUSE, 75, MAIN ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 1RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.1%
Price Change
+£244,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+130.1%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Detached
+£244,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 1RP
← Back to All Properties