Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BROAD LANE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£1,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£37,000
+3.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,700
+11.6%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-8.6%
Sold on 10 March 1997
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2UD
← Back to All Properties