58, LAWSON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,580
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.6%
Price Change
+£206,580 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,580+382.6%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£206,580 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+150.0%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£32,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,600
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1