Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, SELWYN COURT, LONG MEADOW, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+34.4%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7EQ
← Back to All Properties