Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, ECTON AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 1RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+70.1%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 1RA
← Back to All Properties