Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODMOOR END, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 9QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£655,000
+50.6%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+252.2%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Terraced
+£311,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 9QS
← Back to All Properties