Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+56.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 19 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AW
← Back to All Properties