Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SWAN MEADOW ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+35.6%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+71.0%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
-28.9%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5BJ
← Back to All Properties