Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, SOUTH PARK, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
+45.8%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+25.8%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,500
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4QH
← Back to All Properties