Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
422, MARSTON ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 0JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+2.8%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+203.6%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 0JE
← Back to All Properties